Четвертьфинал чемпионата мира по программированию 2018
Версия для печати
RankTeamABCDEFGHIJKL=Time
1Ural FU: Strong Statement (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)+
11:59
+1
25:12
+
83:35
+
79:44
+
9:44
.+
48:16
+3
290:33
.+
245:42
-3.8870
2Ural FU: Codfather (Smirnov, Bazun, Lipin)+
16:17
+1
21:06
+1
260:57
+3
230:43
+
17:44
.+
49:52
.+1
127:07
.+
151:44
-78991
3Ural FU: X-Force (Khanova, Trifochkin, Shibaev)+
20:10
+
30:41
+1
242:05
+3
209:31
+
13:25
.+
40:40
.+2
189:20
..+2
286:44
81189
4Tyumen IU: .DA Framework (Artemov, Romanov, Gilyazetdinov)+
7:06
+
11:12
.+
265:44
+
15:57
.+
27:23
.+3
143:08
+
130:16
-4-27658
5Ural FU: At!shooable (Islamov, Rylov, Nesterova)+
39:14
+
18:00
+
255:47
+1
199:28
+
55:33
.+
75:35
.+
139:30
...7800
6Izhevsk STU: Plushki (Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov)+
16:45
+1
27:49
+3
121:53
+5
236:27
+
32:20
.+
49:53
.+
180:29
..-87841
7Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)+
16:44
+
14:03
.+4
209:21
+1
34:03
.+
75:44
.+2
88:02
+3
271:05
..7907
8Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Zylev, Egorov, Musin)+
30:40
+
29:22
+2
203:25
-6+
38:54
.+
58:05
.+1
294:01
..+3
145:57
7917
9Perm SU: suPERMen (Tsaplin, Chibisov, Buzmakov)+
21:44
+1
61:22
.+2
260:31
+
20:19
.+
40:07
.+
225:44
...6687
10Chelyabinsk SU: T3rd_Division (Zhernov, Voronin, Krendal)+
30:06
+1
39:29
-3+
171:04
+
70:51
.+
80:02
.+4
221:07
..-26711
11Ural FU: Provincials (Bykov, Sychev, Kogut)+2
32:52
+
47:24
.+3
292:06
+
37:22
.+
54:19
.+
202:08
...6764
12Ural FU: ChilliBoys (Tsepov, Chizhov, Reshke)+
19:32
+
18:06
.+5
246:11
+
23:54
.+
48:18
.+5
216:33
..-26770
13Ural FU: Carol (Stikhin, Pivko, Nemtsev)+
16:19
+
11:41
.+6
286:39
+
31:18
.+
77:36
.+
259:10
...6800
14Ufa SATU: JfF Team (Zainullin, Trubin, Nikitin)+
28:50
+1
73:45
+
228:49
+4
145:17
+
120:49
.+
143:59
..-1..6837
15South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Vays, Petrov, Alkapov)+
13:15
+
23:19
.-2+
31:46
.+
40:28
.+
155:12
...5262
16Perm SU: @@uti$m++ (Yourchatov, Voloboev, Zubarev)+
39:07
+
50:54
-2.+
36:44
.+
67:11
.+2
208:42
..-55440
17Ural FU: Kurumnik (Zakharov, Yarkeev, Akulin)+
33:02
+1
35:37
-10.+
43:34
.+
54:56
.+1
245:13
..-95450
18Ufa SATU: USATUProg (Nigmatullina, Basharova, Belov)+
14:40
+1
35:49
..+
63:03
.+
83:29
.+1
220:28
...5455
19Ural FU: League of Kind Cats (Mescheryakov, Slysheva, Volnov)+
53:21
+
13:28
.-1+
40:40
.+1
104:10
.+
239:03
...5469
20Tyumen SU: WildCart (Osipov, Pospelov, Strokov)+
13:54
+
37:29
-1+2
246:54
+
58:54
.+1
79:37
.....5493
20Ural FU: Bizarre Fortune (Redko, Yuhatskiy, Ignatenko)+
24:02
+
39:08
-1-5+
88:51
.+
83:15
.+2
219:28
...5493
22Perm HSE: Olympic reserve programmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)+
43:09
+
26:07
..+
15:44
.+
51:07
.+6
245:20
..-25500
23Perm HSE: DNM (Semenov, Petukhov, Chizha)+
33:58
+
44:03
-1+5
257:10
+1
19:21
.+
59:32
.....5532
24Ufa SATU: Snark sorry for printer (Manaev, Shakirov, Fatkhiev)+2
66:34
+1
43:01
.-6+
64:42
.+1
76:35
.+
233:24
...5562
25Perm SU: Wake up, Anton! (Pekhotin, Andreev, Reutov)+
38:11
+
21:37
.+5
238:58
+1
69:06
.+
85:03
.....5571
26Ural FU: Green Lemonz (Dubrovin, Peshkov, Evdokimov)+
24:42
+1
25:56
..+
46:20
.+
52:35
.+7
274:03
...5581
27Ukhta STU: Very Kind (Potoropin, Petukhov, Kraynikov)+2
26:19
+
107:15
.-1+
120:42
.+2
82:04
.+
282:14
...5697
28Ural FU: Catharsis (Shabanov, Gladkikh, Ryzhikova)+
98:52
+1
26:46
..+
48:01
.+
133:42
.+7
281:28
...5746
29Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Soldatkin, Panasenko, Fomenko)+
42:33
+
31:08
.+26
292:01
+
46:39
.+1
18:15
..-3..5969
30Izhevsk STU: Kuadro (Kosukhin, Kovalev, Kychanov)+
13:06
+
27:02
..+
42:57
.+
51:03
....-244133
30South Ural SU: Recursive free (Mironov, Basmanov, Godun)+
19:45
+
14:48
..+
38:19
.+
62:34
....-34133
32Bashkir SU: MOshki (Zagitov, Malin, Khabibullin)+
6:17
+
18:47
.-5+1
48:16
.+
75:48
.-5...4167
33Ural FU: CAH (Nikolaev, Sobolev, Pozdnyakov)+
29:15
+
22:57
.-5+
78:30
.+
59:35
.....4188
34Orenburg SU: RAI (Gribovich, Fadeeva, Chumakov)+
42:58
+1
44:15
.-1+
59:37
.+
25:10
....-24190
35Ural FU: Sausages (Khapov, Pliskovsky, Borzov)+
34:11
+1
33:36
..+
48:16
.+
72:36
.....4207
36South Ural SU: shrekmasters mk. II (Emelyanov, Verezhnikov, Davydov)+
7:49
+
62:33
.-2+1
41:59
.+
80:21
-2....4210
37Ural FU: 0rgal0rg0gr0rg 0ficti0nality (Fedyanin, Sharko, Ermilin)+1
78:06
+
13:01
-2.+
43:22
.+
72:03
.....4226
38Ural FU: Gremlins Forever (Amirov, Vedernikov, Denisov)+1
24:24
+
35:10
..+
79:30
.+1
59:55
.....4237
39Ural FU: Guinea pig (Arapova, Zhukova, Ovchinnikova)+
55:39
+1
45:36
..+
69:24
.+
78:59
.-2...4267
40Ufa SATU: Gang of three (Zaripov, Kasymov, Nafikov)+2
30:07
+
49:44
-1-6+
86:31
.+
64:08
.....4269
41South Ural SU: NextGeneration Skills (Arkhipenko, Golikov, Bragin)+
9:12
+2
121:12
..+
59:19
.+
49:42
.-3...4278
42Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh, Drokin)+
18:23
+2
40:58
..+
107:33
.+
81:21
...-1.4286
43Chelyabinsk SU: Banana Guards (Abaimov, Petrov, Popova)+
30:30
+
62:07
.-3+
95:10
.+
108:37
.-1...4295
44Tyumen SU: sudo (Staratelev, Osipov, Syunikaev)+
29:12
+
97:15
.-5+
81:52
.+
107:38
.....4314
45Ural FU: SUN (Starkov, Nikolaev, Ubogov)+
40:12
+
20:04
.-2+2
83:53
.+
132:26
.-3-6..4315
46Ural FU: NameException (Rylskikh, Patanin, Aysin)+
115:11
+1
21:27
..+
60:30
.+
104:53
.....4320
47South Ural SU: FIITness (Kovrigin, Sitnikov, Shumilin)+1
62:52
+
116:53
..+
102:34
.+
37:46
..-12..4337
47Ural FU: Da, Eto Jestko (Shishkin, Popov, Kovtun)+
17:46
+2
93:33
..+1
50:22
.+
117:17
.....4337
49Perm SU: NaVi (Antonov, Subbotin, Sidorenko)+2
40:48
+
50:16
..+
89:39
.+
156:48
..-3..4375
50Ufa SATU: We know HTML (Zakarin, Suleymanov, Eliseev)+1
25:53
+
51:18
..+1
145:13
.+
125:25
.....4386
51Sterlitamak br of BashSU: WebUI (Kuznetsov, Dalinsky, Nasyrova)+4
45:38
+
128:42
.-10+
52:18
.+
89:15
.....4394
52Ufa SATU: Tri Shurupa (Gorbunov, Abdrakipov, Lomakin)+
59:56
+
77:53
..+
163:32
.+
120:02
.....4419
53Udmurt SU: UdCoden't (Sidorov, Nikitin, Sokolovich)+2
51:20
+1
67:39
..+
83:29
.+1
142:30
.-10...4423
54Tyumen IU: TIU Prankovschina (Shuklin, Potemkin, Nitsevich)+2
45:34
+3
49:43
.-1+
135:07
.+
98:04
....-44427
55Perm SU: dayte nam dve bulochki (Utrobin, Lazukov, Chepchugov)+
97:24
+
20:02
.-3+
182:27
.+
141:09
.....4440
56Perm SU: GOTO 0 (Dolgirev, Ivanov, Volkov)+
42:45
+1
104:14
..+
156:56
.+
121:03
.....4443
57Ural FU: shark404usu (Karamov, Cherepanov, Belykh)+
37:17
+
151:17
..+1
158:02
.+
113:48
....-34479
58Perm HSE: Default (Piskunov, Chelpanov, Likhachev)+1
21:34
+1
40:47
-2-6+
195:57
.+1
176:46
.....4492
59Ural SPedU: Last/First/Second Chance (Gazeikin, Bykov, Belousov)+3
77:09
+1
70:22
..+1
101:38
.+
166:55
.....4514
60Shadrinsk SPedU: Binary cats (Terebenin, Rosnin, Koporulin)+
5:50
+
44:44
-7-2+11
170:45
.+
139:12
..-12.-64578
61Surgut SU: puton (Derkach, Bobrovskaya, Masniy)+2
89:58
+4
43:18
-3.+
212:18
.+
235:00
.....4699
62Magnitogorsk STU: OutOfMemory Exception (Sheynberg, Bazulin, Babyuk)+
233:47
+1
35:53
..+
218:12
.+
202:02
.....4708
63Tyumen SU: five stars (Bocharov, Baklanov, Martyn)+
34:36
+
105:28
..+
50:07
.-5.....3189
64Ural SU of Econ: I AM ROOTS (Barkov, Davydov, Brynzevich)-1+1
35:29
..+1
84:11
.+
100:11
-3....3259
65Ukhta STU: Otdel K9 (Grinenko, Ovadykov, Marchenko)+
26:45
+1
59:04
..+2
122:03
.-10.....3267
66Berezniki br of PNRPU: NoVariants (Kiryanov, Mustakimov, Chesnov)+
72:34
+3
165:53
.-1+
236:24
.-2.....3533
67Syktyvkar SU: Brothers (Durkin, Ichshuk, Lapshin)+
40:46
...+3
269:37
.+
187:01
..-11..3556
68Perm NRPU: Random Fix (Shakirzyanov, Minibaev, Mukhamatulin)+5
115:09
+
205:43
..+1
177:52
.-3.....3617
69Perm NRPU: Cho (Krasilov, Mansurova, Bayandin)+1
130:54
+2
219:44
....+1
234:02
.....3663
70Ural TICI: Epic (Varaksin, Apalikov, Pakhtusov)+
154:30
+4
187:41
..+2
218:48
.-3.....3679
71Perm br of Plekhanov RUE: TDS (Konshin, Konshin, Hozyashev)+2
171:41
...+1
248:44
.+1
218:29
.....3717
72Perm HSE: Enoti Ilona Muska (Solovyev, Ivanova, Rakova)+
25:49
+1
53:32
-1.-7.-1.....298
72South Ural SU: MaSeMa (Fateev, Kalyuzhnaya, Popov)+
18:31
-2....+
80:49
.....298
74Surgut SU: LastHopeGateway (Rumyantsev, Valiev, Zhivaikin)+1
80:20
+
140:26
....-1.....2240
75Lysva br of PNRPU: Team2 (Makhnutin, Zaynikowa, Konovalov)+
30:43
+2
221:16
..-7.......2291
76Kurgan SU: Signature 47 (Zyryanov, Petrov, Paderin)+
91:18
+
223:57
..-3.......2314
77Orenburg SPedU: Lass (Bizhanova, Salminova, Gordienko)+
73:41
.....+
277:11
.....2350
78PSU Prof College: #include <WIN> (Ostanin, Loginov, Gainullin)+
45:04
..-6........145
79Orenburg SU: OSU.KB (Patoka, Valgusnov, Voronkova)-2+1
33:52
.-3........153
80Univ College of OSU: Cyberpunk (Shafeev, Demin, Glazunov)+1
58:39
...........178
81Tyumen SU: Sigma (Yakubov, Minlibaev, Levin)+
106:10
-2..-3....-2..1106
82Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: WildMix (Prokopenko, Tyuchkalov, Afanasyev)+2
71:49
..-1........1111
83Miass br of Chelyabinsk SU: Nitro (Manakov, Maiorova, Ushakov).-1..-1.+
156:45
.....1156
84Izhevsk C of Ind&Econ: X.O.Programmers (Sterkhov, Koshkin, Ziatdinov)+
184:55
-1..........1184
85Perm SAgrTechU: Bez podgotovki (Gordeev, Litovka, Radostev)+2
192:05
...-5.-2.....1232
86TIU College: SheinCode (Ermolaev, Shein, Kazakov)-7+4
188:34
..-4.......1268
87Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: nt123 (Klochkov, Popov, Poroshin)-3...........00
87South Ural SU: CFF - code_for_food (Sobolev, Popov, Kuzmin)-4-2.-2-1.......00
Total runs14713853181133011299160987
Accepted827571770069123312
Rejected6563461646304386857885
First Accept5:5011:1283:3579:449:4418:15290:3388:02130:16151:44145:57
Last Accept233:47223:57260:57292:06269:37277:11290:33294:01271:05151:44286:44