2018

ABCDEFGHIJK
1Ural FU: X-Force (Khanova, Trifochkin, Shibaev)+1
0:35
+
0:12
+
0:55
+
0:07
+
1:21
+
0:15
+1
0:36
+
1:28
+
1:04
+
0:49
+
2:19
11621
2Ural FU: Strong Statement (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)+
0:05
+
0:10
+
0:18
+
0:08
+1
0:45
+
0:22
+1
0:53
+
1:00
+
1:40
+2
1:17
+
2:25
11623
3Izhevsk STU: Plushki (Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov)+
0:08
+
0:06
+
0:22
+
0:17
+1
0:56
+
0:31
+
0:46
+
1:26
+
2:06
+
1:09
+
4:35
11762
4*SESC: Fluidum Holoserica (Usmanov, Moysenko, Abalimov)+
0:03
+
0:07
+
0:30
+
0:09
+
0:46
+
0:20
+
1:45
+1
1:21
+
1:54
+
0:57
+2
4:12
11784
5Ural FU: Codfather (Smirnov, Bazun, Lipin)+
0:04
+
0:12
+
0:48
+
0:39
+
0:30
+
0:25
+1
1:10
+2
1:03
+1
1:53
+
1:35
+
3:58
11817
6*SESC: Sequoia (Khranovsky, Gladchenko, Bagryanova)+
0:03
+
0:05
+1
0:21
+
0:12
+2
0:58
+
0:27
+1
1:27
+2
1:20
+
2:32
+
1:42
+
4:11
11918
7Tyumen SU: five stars (Chemakin, Baklanov, Martyn)+
0:19
+
0:10
+
0:13
+
0:31
+
1:00
+
1:14
+
1:06
+2
4:35
+1
4:13
+1
3:43
+
2:43
111267
8Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Zylev, Egorov, Musin)+
0:04
+
0:01
+
0:14
+
0:08
+2
1:20
+
0:16
+3
1:30
+
1:28
+
1:47
+
0:34
3
4:59
10542
9Ural FU: Kurumnik (Zakharov, Yarkeev, Akulin)+
0:03
+
0:06
+
0:20
+
0:12
+
0:21
+
0:26
+1
1:54
+
2:00
+2
2:38
+
1:20
10620
10Ural FU: Carol (Stikhin, Pivko, Nemtsev)+
0:04
+
0:07
+1
0:24
+1
0:40
+1
1:31
+
0:15
+1
0:56
+
2:20
+3
1:36
+
1:52
5
4:57
10725
11*SESC: codebots (Voynov, Avriskin, Baishev)+
0:07
+
0:05
+
0:26
+
0:12
+
0:52
+
0:35
+1
1:02
+1
2:27
+
3:15
+2
2:14
3
4:57
10755
12Chelyabinsk SU: T3rd_Division (Zhernov, Voronin, Krendal)+
0:05
+
0:10
+
0:30
+
0:21
+2
1:00
+
0:35
+1
1:22
+1
2:21
+
3:16
+
2:47
1
4:59
10827
13Ural FU: ChilliBoys (Tsepov, Chizhov, Reshke)+
0:06
+
0:09
+
0:16
+
0:21
+3
1:03
+1
0:34
+3
1:25
+
2:36
+
2:51
+
2:17
2
4:57
10838
14Perm SU: @@uti$m++ (Yourchatov, Voloboev, Zubarev)+
0:02
+
0:05
+
0:30
+
0:16
+1
1:07
+
0:24
+
1:15
+2
2:42
+
4:52
+
2:06
10859
15South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Vays, Petrov, Alkapov)+
0:05
+
0:03
+
0:32
+
0:12
+1
0:42
+
0:41
+2
2:46
+
2:57
+
3:30
+1
1:39
10867
16Tyumen SU: WildCart (Osipov, Pospelov, Strokov)+
0:03
+
0:07
+
0:25
+1
0:28
+
1:01
+
0:38
+2
1:28
+3
2:07
+1
2:59
+
3:02
1
4:58
10878
17Perm SU: Wake up, Anton! (Pekhotin, Andreev, Reutov)+
0:11
+
0:09
+
0:10
+
0:19
+
0:23
+
0:29
+
1:38
+4
4:27
+
3:41
+1
2:05
1
4:37
10912
18Ural FU: CAH (Nikolaev, Sobolev, Pozdnyakov)+
0:07
+
0:05
+1
0:39
+
0:33
+
0:19
+
0:47
+
1:29
+1
3:23
+1
4:28
+2
1:56
10926
19Perm HSE: Olympic reserve programmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)+
0:05
+
0:08
+
0:53
+1
0:25
+3
1:06
+
0:22
+1
1:43
+1
1:18
+1
2:50
+3
3:51
10961
20Ural FU: League of Kind Cats (Mescheryakov, Slysheva, Volnov)+
0:07
+
0:03
+
0:21
+3
0:48
+2
1:50
+
0:57
+
1:55
+
2:27
+1
3:51
+
2:15
3
4:56
10994
21Ural FU: Guinea pig (Arapova, Medvedeva, Ovchinnikova)+
0:07
+
0:08
+
1:03
+1
0:23
+
0:36
+
0:44
+
1:58
+1
2:25
+2
4:44
+1
3:26
101034
22Perm SU: suPERMen (Tsaplin, Chibisov, Buzmakov)+
0:03
+
0:06
+2
2:29
+
0:18
+
2:35
+1
3:14
+
0:41
+3
1:22
+1
2:05
+1
2:23
101076
23Ural FU: Provincials (Bykov, Sychev, Kogut)+
0:03
+
0:09
+1
0:48
+
0:07
+
0:10
+
0:27
+1
2:18
+2
3:31
+7
4:58
+1
2:09
101120
24Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)+
0:02
+
0:06
+
0:14
+
0:21
+2
3:08
+
0:36
+
0:49
+6
2:58
+2
4:43
+1
2:26
101143
25Ural FU: Gremlins Forever (Amirov, Vedernikov, Denisov)+
0:05
+
0:15
+
1:27
+
0:27
+1
1:01
+2
1:23
+3
4:03
+
4:22
+
3:07
+1
2:00
101230
26*sesc + 130: UNBLEAKED TEAM (Soldatov, Bazeev, Burtsev)+
0:05
+
0:30
+1
0:47
+
0:20
+4
2:09
+
0:56
+2
3:27
+4
2:51
+1
4:15
+2
2:24
101344
27Izhevsk STU: Kuadro (Kosukhin, Kovalev, Kychanov)+
0:05
+
0:16
+
0:24
+
0:19
+1
1:06
+1
0:45
+
2:00
+
2:28
+
1:20
2
4:05
9563
28Ufa SATU: Gang of three (Zaripov, Kasymov, Nafikov)+
0:04
+
0:07
+
0:20
+
0:16
+1
0:48
+
0:37
+3
1:43
+1
3:52
3
4:58
+2
1:56
9723
29Ural FU: Green Lemonz (Dubrovin, Peshkov, Evdokimov)+1
0:20
+
0:21
+
0:45
+
0:13
+
0:36
+
0:41
+2
1:52
+
3:39
5
4:58
+2
3:09
9796
30Ural FU: At!shooable (Islamov, Rylov, Nesterova)+
0:08
+
0:06
+
0:28
+
1:15
+5
1:50
+
0:22
+1
2:24
+
2:45
+1
1:39
9797
31Ural FU: 0rgal0rg0gr0rg0ficti0nality (Fedyanin, Sharko, Ermilin)+
0:04
+
0:03
+
1:15
+
0:26
+3
2:13
+
0:35
+1
1:35
+1
4:08
+2
3:04
9943
32South Ural SU: Recursive free (Mironov, Basmanov, Godun)+
0:04
+
0:08
+
0:11
+
0:33
+2
1:04
+
1:14
+1
2:22
+1
4:41
+
4:27
9964
33Orenburg SU: RAI+
0:06
+
1:10
+
0:17
+
0:31
+1
0:43
+
1:16
+
4:13
+
2:49
+1
4:34
3
4:54
9979
34Ural FU: Catharsis (Shabanov, Gladkikh, Ryzhikova)+
0:12
+
0:05
+
0:37
+
0:43
+2
1:03
+
0:51
+1
2:38
+2
4:55
+1
3:21
9985
35Ufa SATU: We know HTML (Zakarin, Suleymanov, Eliseev)+
0:05
+
0:12
+
0:34
+
0:24
+
1:02
+1
2:29
+
3:24
+2
4:10
+1
4:38
91098
36Bashkir SU: MOshki (Zagitov, Malin, Khabibullin)+
0:03
+
0:06
+
2:32
+
0:16
+1
2:49
+
0:26
+2
4:40
+4
2:58
+1
2:25
91135
37Ural FU: Bizarre Fortune (Redko, Yuhatskiy, Ignatenko)+
0:04
+
0:07
+1
0:24
+
0:22
+1
0:50
+1
2:09
+8
4:38
+2
4:59
+1
3:04
91277
38Ural FU: SUN (Starkov, Nikolaev, Ubogov)+
0:13
+
0:06
+
0:37
+1
0:25
+
0:42
+
0:33
+1
2:27
+
1:54
4
4:56
3
4:46
3
4:59
8457
39Ufa SATU: JfF Team (Zainullin, Trubin, Nikitin)+
0:11
+
0:32
+
0:25
+
0:42
+
0:20
+
0:51
+1
2:22
7
4:50
+
2:31
8494
40Ural FU: Sausages (Khapov, Pliskovsky, Borzov)+
0:07
+
0:04
+
0:32
+1
0:41
+2
1:11
+
1:08
+
1:36
+2
4:19
8678
41Udmurt SU: UdCoden't (Sidorov, Nikitin, Sokolovich)+
0:06
+
0:09
+
1:13
+
0:26
+2
1:29
+
1:11
+
2:09
+2
3:16
8679
42*Tyumen IU: lonely (Mambetov)+
0:10
+
0:04
+
0:31
+
0:42
+4
1:06
+
1:10
+
2:59
+
3:47
1
4:39
1
4:49
1
4:59
8709
43Ural FU: NameException (Rylskikh, Patanin, Aysin)+
0:21
+
0:13
+
0:46
+1
0:42
+
0:51
+
1:25
+1
4:16
+
3:40
8774
44Ufa SATU: USATUProg (Nigmatullina, Basharova, Belov)+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:24
+1
0:31
+1
0:52
+
0:49
+7
4:29
+
3:00
8799
45Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Soldatkin, Panasenko, Fomenko)+
0:03
+
0:07
+1
0:36
+
0:28
+
0:17
+1
1:09
+6
4:12
+8
3:41
2
3:57
8953
46Ural FU: Da, Eto Jestko (Shishkin, Popov, Kovtun)+
0:10
+
0:07
+
1:35
+1
1:24
+2
1:09
+1
1:46
+2
3:34
+1
4:37
81002
47Surgut SU: puton (Derkach, Bobrovskaya, Masniy)+
0:08
+
0:13
+4
1:52
+
1:10
+
1:22
+
0:57
3
4:58
+3
2:45
+6
4:52
81059
48Perm NRPU: Random Fix (Shakirzyanov, Minibaev, Mukhamatulin)+
0:05
+
0:47
+
0:13
+
0:29
+2
0:52
+5
3:04
+2
4:16
+2
4:31
81077
49Perm NRPU: Cho (Krasilov, Mansurova, Bayandin)+
0:06
+
0:20
+
1:28
+
0:29
+2
0:38
+1
4:36
+3
3:06
+4
4:25
13
4:59
81108
50Ural FU: shark404usu (Karamov, Cherepanov, Belykh)+
0:05
+
0:16
+
0:28
+
0:46
+
1:53
+4
2:37
+4
4:40
+4
4:27
2
4:59
81152
51Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Kuznetsov, Kryazhevskikh, Drokin)+
0:08
+
0:14
+
0:34
+
0:22
+5
1:12
+
1:02
2
4:18
8
4:59
+
1:56
7428
52Ural FU: RoflanPomoika (Mokryak, Chaikov, Ryzhenkov)+
0:27
+
0:06
+1
0:31
+
0:41
+
1:22
+1
1:03
5
4:44
4
4:54
+1
2:17
7447
53South Ural SU: FIITness (Kovrigin, Sitnikov, Shumilin)+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:25
+
0:33
+
0:48
+2
1:13
+1
3:18
4
4:40
7451
54Tyumen IU: .DA Framework (Artemov, Romanov, Gilyazetdinov)+
0:04
+
0:07
+
0:33
+
0:18
+2
0:42
+
1:00
+3
3:50
3
4:46
7494
55Ural FU: LOL KEK CHEBURECK (Sedova, Makhaev, Mamonov)+
0:04
+
0:20
+
0:27
+
0:16
+
1:05
+3
1:33
2
4:51
+3
2:43
3
4:58
7508
56Ural FU: GenaMatogen (Sabitova, Kharitonov, Tsup)+
0:03
+
0:08
+
1:38
+2
0:45
+
1:36
+
0:36
3
4:39
+3
2:40
4
3:21
7546
57South Ural SU: NextGenerationSkills (Arkhipenko, Golikov, Bragin+
0:04
+
0:09
+
0:38
+
0:35
+1
1:09
+
1:16
+2
4:22
1
3:08
7553
58Ukhta STU: Very Kind (Potoropin, Petukhov, Kraynikov)+
0:04
+
0:11
+
0:36
+
0:30
+
1:33
+3
1:41
+
3:45
4
4:59
7560
59Sterlitamak br of BashSU: WebUI (Kirillov, Dalinsky, Nasyrova)+
0:10
+
0:34
+1
0:26
+
0:40
+1
1:56
+
1:27
+1
3:11
9
4:17
2
4:56
5
4:16
7564
60Chelyabinsk SU: Banana Guards (Abaimov, Petrov, Popova)+1
0:10
+
0:13
+
1:02
+1
0:54
+1
0:55
+
1:37
+1
3:33
7584
61Ural FU: No captain and three anchors+
0:04
+
0:11
+1
1:06
+
0:41
+1
2:24
+
1:19
+3
3:00
7625
62Shadrinsk SPedU: Binary cats (Terebenin, Rosnin, Koporulin)+
0:05
+1
0:18
+1
2:05
+
0:48
+1
1:16
+
0:36
+1
4:14
3
3:00
7642
63Perm HSE: Default (Piskunov, Chelpanov, Likhachev)+
0:05
+
0:08
+1
2:23
+
0:23
+1
1:15
+2
2:25
+
2:54
1
4:51
7653
64Perm SU: NaVi (Antonov, Subbotin, Sidorenko)+
0:06
+
0:09
+1
1:45
+
0:32
+
0:35
+
1:20
4
4:51
+4
4:48
7655
65Magnitogorsk STU: OutOfMemoryException (Sheynberg, Bazulin, Baby+
0:12
+
0:11
+1
0:31
+1
1:07
+1
0:57
+4
2:04
+1
3:39
7681
66Ural FU: WhitePower (Voitsishevskii, Islamov, Sergeev)+
0:05
+
0:11
+
0:35
+
0:22
+1
3:11
+1
1:25
5
4:02
+2
4:16
7685
67Tyumen SU: sudo (Staratelev, Osipov, Syunikaev)+
0:05
+
0:10
+
1:28
+
0:31
+2
3:58
+
0:48
5
4:57
+2
3:11
7691
68Perm SU: GOTO 0 (Dolgirev, Ivanov, Volkov)+
0:12
+
0:33
+
2:45
+
0:24
+
1:58
+
0:53
+
4:58
2
4:43
7703
69Ural FU: Last Place (Ozornin, Sukhov, Mukoseev)+
0:04
+
0:10
+
3:50
+
0:33
+1
0:42
+2
1:47
+1
3:41
2
4:42
7727
70Ural FU: Chocolate duo (Chuprilin, Petrova, Derendeeva)+
0:05
+
0:26
+1
3:28
+
0:38
+
1:22
+
1:20
1
4:09
+4
3:11
7730
71Perm HSE: Enoti Ilona Muska (Solovyev, Ivanova, Rakova)+
1:24
+
1:30
+
0:16
+1
1:01
+1
1:22
+1
2:21
2
4:57
+
3:17
7731
72Ural FU: Good relations with the Wookiees, we have. (Matveev,+
0:04
+
0:12
+
1:13
+
0:51
+2
1:41
+4
1:53
3
4:44
+1
4:13
4
3:33
7747
73Ural FU: Elon Musk Team+
0:04
+
0:10
+
1:22
+2
0:40
+
1:37
+2
2:37
+2
4:32
7782
74Tyumen SU: Sigma (Yakubov, Minlibaev, Levin)+
0:04
+
0:13
+
3:06
+
0:44
+
1:17
+
3:24
+1
4:13
3
3:34
7801
75Ural FU: AnaEveJulia (Yametowa, Subbotina, Avdeyeva)+
0:15
+
0:11
+
1:20
+
0:22
+1
0:52
+2
3:06
5
4:58
+7
4:12
7818
76Ukhta STU: Otdel K9 (Rodin, Ovadykov, Marchenko)+
0:11
+
0:18
+
0:46
+
0:48
+3
1:48
+4
3:30
6
4:59
+1
3:41
7822
77Ural SPedU: Last/First/Second Chance (Gazeikin, Bykov, Belousov)+
0:15
+
0:19
+
2:14
+
0:11
+7
0:55
+1
1:38
+3
4:30
7822
78Perm SU: dayte nam dve bulochki (Utrobin, Lazukov, Chepchugov)+
0:05
+
0:09
+1
0:57
+1
1:27
+4
2:16
+
0:39
5
4:59
+5
4:48
7841
79Ural FU: Ada (Prolomova, Bushukhina, Bagaryakova)+
0:12
+
0:27
+
0:35
+1
0:54
+
1:48
+4
3:15
+2
4:45
7856
80Ural FU: Ukusi menya pchela (Aktanov, Gafurov, Chernyshev)+1
0:33
+
0:08
+1
2:45
+
0:24
+1
1:18
+2
3:49
+1
3:22
7859
81South Ural SU: CFF - code_for_food (Sobolev, Popov, Kuzmin)+
0:20
+
0:57
+
0:45
+
1:23
+3
4:23
+1
2:17
+
2:56
7861
82Ufa SATU: Tri Shurupa (Gorbunov, Abdrakipov, Faizov)+
0:04
+
0:12
+2
3:15
+1
0:36
+
2:24
+5
2:06
1
4:47
+
3:38
7895
83Ural FU: MOM'S CUTLETS (Petrov, Solovyov, Bolender)+
0:06
+
0:15
+
1:11
+
0:34
+2
3:25
+4
2:56
1
4:49
1
4:46
+3
3:30
7897
84Surgut SU: LastHopeGateway (Rumyantsev, Valiev, Zhivaikin)+
0:09
+
0:24
+
1:06
+
0:48
+1
1:59
+3
3:22
+3
4:54
7902
85Ural FU: Wrong answer (Isakov, Vodopianov, Shabalkov)+
0:03
+
0:12
+
1:09
+
0:57
+4
0:48
+4
3:36
+4
4:54
8
4:58
7939
86Ural FU: DAUNshifters (Zverev, Ivanchenko, Rakhimianov)+
0:05
+
0:11
+
0:42
+
0:22
+1
1:00
+
0:50
6
4:36
2
4:24
2
3:26
6210
87South Ural SU: shrekmasters mk. II (Emelyanov, Verezhnikov, Davy+
0:02
+
0:05
+
1:07
+
0:10
+2
0:58
+1
0:39
2
1:37
1
2:29
6
4:39
6241
88Perm HSE: DNM (Semenov, Petukhov, Chizha)+
0:04
+
0:08
+
0:46
+
0:23
+
0:31
+2
1:36
2
2:02
3
4:50
6248
89Ural FU: Paravozik (Lipatkin, Mostovova, Potapov)+
0:08
+
0:05
+1
0:39
+1
0:23
+2
0:57
+
0:52
6264
90South Ural SU: MaSeMa (Fateev, Kalyuzhnaya, Popov)+
0:10
+
0:17
+
0:41
+
0:34
+
1:05
+2
1:14
6281
91Chelyabinsk SU: boost all (Oleynik, Stupnikov, Butov)+
0:04
+
0:24
+
1:16
+
0:15
+1
1:07
+1
0:55
4
2:47
2
4:39
2
4:53
6281
92Izhevsk STU: TrippleB (Belov, Benderskii, Barmin)+
0:07
+2
0:28
+
0:23
+
0:41
+
0:41
+1
1:22
2
4:54
3
2:33
6282
93Ural FU: Dosya (Vormanov, Pepelev, Bannikov)+
0:13
+
0:09
+
1:58
+
0:34
+
0:48
+
1:13
1
3:52
1
4:55
2
4:13
6295
94Ural FU: KOCTblLECIPED (Loginov, Izakov, Pashkov)+
0:04
+
0:08
+
0:26
+1
0:31
+2
1:08
+1
1:29
7
4:15
3
4:50
6306
95Orenburg SU: OSU.KB (Patoka, Valgusnov, Yashanovskiy)+
0:08
+
0:16
+1
1:37
+
0:25
+2
0:46
+
1:03
1
2:23
1
3:12
6315
96Syktyvkar SU: Brothers (Durkin, Ichshuk, Vanuta)+3
0:28
+
0:40
+1
0:07
+
0:33
+
0:35
11
3:26
+2
1:01
9
4:30
6324
97Izhevsk STU: Izh_gdm (Varlamov, Kuznetsov, Korepanov)+
0:12
+
0:09
+
0:53
+
0:27
+1
0:58
+2
1:49
4
4:32
6328
98Perm NRPU: Anihilation (Seliverstov, Shirinov, Bartov)+
0:01
+
0:10
+
0:49
+
0:24
+
0:52
+2
2:46
1
2:23
2
4:48
6342
99South Ural SU: HIKAx3 (Kim, Kulbachnyi, Nebero)+1
0:16
+
0:16
+
1:23
+
0:46
+
1:11
+2
0:53
3
2:46
8
4:48
6345
100Surgut SU: Pickle Rick (Shaymardanov, Borisov, Bazhaev)+
0:14
+
0:05
+
0:41
+1
1:39
+
0:35
+2
1:31
6345
101Sterlitamak br of BashSU: ThisIsSpiral (Golubnichiy, Kuznetsov,+
0:07
+
0:10
+1
1:11
+
0:39
+
0:56
+3
1:25
2
2:14
6
4:27
6348
102South Ural SU: Ovoshi (Atabadze, Sipatov, Ovsyanitskiy)+
0:08
+
0:35
+
0:41
+
1:08
+1
1:36
+
1:22
7
4:09
6350
103Perm SU: FIT123 (Sychyov, Gurin, Malykh)+1
0:08
+
0:19
+
1:30
+2
0:35
+
1:11
+
1:18
1
2:34
3
4:59
8
4:36
6361
104Syktyvkar SU: Sgushenka (Galutskiy, Chernykh, Korolev)+
0:12
+
0:15
+
0:43
+
1:28
+
1:06
2
4:08
+
2:20
6364
105South Ural SU: DreamTeam104 (Artser, Potapov, Ivanov)+
0:05
+
0:11
+
1:11
+2
1:02
+
1:04
+
1:58
4
2:14
6
4:54
6371
106Ural FU: Chooo (Antipenkova, Gribanov, Larin)+
0:07
+
0:12
+
1:17
+1
0:24
+
0:44
+2
2:34
3
4:11
1
4:12
2
4:08
6378
107Perm SU: LES (Ivanov, Sukrusheva, Glushkova)+
0:03
+
0:08
+
1:26
+
0:24
+1
0:35
1
1:14
+
3:26
3
3:12
3
4:47
6382
108Ural FU: VIS (Ignatyeva, Zaets, Beklenishchev)+
0:17
+
0:05
+
0:54
+1
0:33
+2
1:30
+1
1:47
7
4:51
5
4:19
6386
109Chelyabinsk SU: ffpls (Ponomarev, Gribovskiy, Yudina)+
0:09
+
0:17
+
1:01
+
0:27
+1
1:07
+2
2:33
8
3:42
6394
110Ural FU: HFG (Medvedev, Klyuev, Ustinov)+
0:07
+
0:12
+
0:16
+
0:32
+2
2:25
+3
1:29
2
1:54
6401
111Ural FU: EpsilonT Okrestnost Dna (Eremin, Kholkin, Kholkin)+2
0:40
+
0:08
+
1:51
+
0:31
+1
1:00
+
1:37
5
4:59
6407
112Chelyabinsk SU: Sweet 21 (Bochkaryova, Pauli, Moiseeva)+
0:05
+
0:12
+
0:30
+
0:47
+2
1:34
+3
2:02
3
4:28
6410
113South Ural SU: OKI (Kascheev, Osipova, Ivashkin)+
0:05
+
0:17
+
0:41
+
0:35
+3
1:10
2
4:58
+3
2:08
6416
114Perm NRPU: Mudro (Martynova, Nekrasov, Hohryakov)+
0:46
+
0:53
+1
1:22
+
0:08
+2
2:12
+
0:40
1
2:12
3
4:10
4
4:15
6421
115Perm SAgrTechU: Bez podgotovki (Gordeev, Litovka, Radostev)+
0:14
+
0:11
+
1:45
+3
0:57
+
0:30
1
2:05
+2
1:47
1
2:38
6424
116Ural FU: Skinland (Sumina, Zelinskiy, Ilinykh)+
0:15
+
1:19
+
0:59
+
0:26
+2
1:35
+1
1:31
5
4:56
2
2:07
6425
117Tyumen IU: TIU_Prankovschina (Shuklin, Potemkin, Nitsevich)+
0:04
+
0:12
+
0:45
+
0:34
+1
0:35
+1
4:24
4
3:31
6434
118Ural FU: Spark+
0:13
+
0:07
+3
0:57
+1
0:32
+
1:04
+1
3:07
2
4:58
5
3:31
6460
119Ural FU: TYSHCH TYDYSHCH (Zhukova, Starcev, Volkov)+
1:34
+
0:07
+
2:28
+
1:27
+2
0:40
+
0:52
1
4:49
4
4:21
6468
120Ural FU: piece of code (Mogilnikov, Anisimov, Shiryaev)+
0:48
+2
0:44
+
0:52
+
0:36
+1
2:34
+
1:27
11
4:57
6481
121Tyumen IU: Fairy Tail (Borovkova, Kotsur, Shirokikh)+
0:12
+
0:25
+
0:36
+
0:54
+
1:15
1
1:29
+1
4:35
6497
122Ural FU: Bucket of moss (Kaduk, Liyasov, Martyanov)+
0:04
+
0:11
+
0:34
+2
0:37
+7
0:47
+5
1:40
2
4:40
5
4:59
6513
123Ufa SATU: Air Crash (Khamzin, Grohotov, Muhtarullin)+
0:02
+
0:07
+
3:25
+
0:25
+2
2:44
+1
0:50
1
3:01
1
4:25
2
4:26
4
4:49
6513
124Orenburg SPedU: Lass (Bizhanova, Gordienko, Salminova)+
0:09
+
0:19
+
0:30
+1
0:58
+
0:46
2
4:20
+4
4:18
6520
125Berezniki br of PNRPU: NoVariants (Kiryanov, Mustakimov, Chesnov+
0:11
+
0:38
+1
0:45
+1
1:27
+
1:45
1
3:33
1
4:32
+2
2:43
6529
126Ural SU of Econ: I AM ROOTS (Barkov, Davydov, Brynzevich)+2
0:14
+
0:41
+
1:28
+
0:25
+3
0:54
+2
2:48
1
4:52
6530
127South Ural SU: Something that looks like a team (Zakharov, Lebed+
0:05
+
0:12
+1
1:01
+1
0:28
+
0:51
+10
2:14
6531
128Orenburg SU: PovtPIN5+
0:06
+
0:22
+
1:08
+
0:40
+
0:58
+5
4:02
2
3:10
6536
129Orenburg SU: LIA+
0:08
+
0:18
+1
1:35
+
0:31
+
1:17
+2
4:10
1
4:05
4
4:58
6539
130Perm HSE: ZeroOne (Parshakov, Degtev, Chepchugov)+
0:05
+
0:12
+
0:28
+1
1:09
+1
1:10
+8
3:06
10
4:52
2
2:31
6570
131Perm NRPU: Divide by zero (Krokha, Bolilyi, Bozin)+
0:14
+
0:46
+
0:41
+
2:30
+
0:21
4
4:48
+1
4:40
5
4:17
6572
132Orenburg SU: PovtIVT3+
0:08
+
0:13
+
4:32
+2
0:50
+1
1:08
1
2:27
+
1:47
2
3:42
1
2:13
6578
133Orenburg SU: PovtPIN3+
0:14
+
0:31
+
2:25
+1
1:10
+1
1:34
+
3:14
6588
134Orenburg SU: Economics+
0:07
+
0:17
+
1:24
+1
2:15
+2
1:40
+
3:06
6589
135Perm SU: Boss of the gym (Zuev, Korotkov, Yuldoshev)+
0:34
+
0:55
+
4:18
+
0:16
+2
2:20
+
0:46
2
3:27
1
2:19
3
4:51
6589
136Ural FU: SomeTeam+
0:07
+
0:13
+2
2:32
+
0:38
+1
2:03
+
3:24
1
4:32
6597
137Ural FU: Alpha Kollaps (Nakaznoy, Sapozhkov, Selivanov)+
0:05
+
0:11
+1
1:35
+
0:50
+1
1:44
+3
3:57
1
4:18
6602
138Perm HSE: Team #8 (Varentsov, Ivanov, Sidorov)+
0:06
+
0:14
+
3:31
+
0:39
+
1:14
+4
2:59
6603
139Perm NRPU: SyZyGy (Gebel, Urakhov, Subbotin)+
0:43
+
0:18
+
2:54
+
0:38
+1
1:30
+1
3:27
1
4:59
1
4:31
6610
140Perm NRPU: Hackers (Ezov, Granichnikova, Vinogradova)+
0:04
+
0:50
+1
0:32
+
1:23
+
0:54
4
4:45
+5
4:44
4
4:34
6627
141Orenburg SU: Anycode+
0:08
+
0:18
+
3:23
+
1:02
+
3:58
+
1:40
1
4:44
6629
142Sterlitamak br of BashSU: KBU.forever young (Mustafina, Galiaska+
0:18
+
0:14
+
0:28
+
0:58
+2
3:20
+1
4:17
6635
143South Ural SU: Little Pelicans (Mokshantsev, Zolotuchin, Kadochn+
0:06
+
0:30
+3
1:15
+1
0:25
+1
3:02
+
3:46
6644
144Orenburg SU: 15PMI+
0:11
+
0:43
+
1:18
+2
0:55
+1
1:50
+2
4:08
3
4:25
6645
145Orenburg SU: ARD+
0:08
+
0:20
+1
1:42
+
0:46
+4
1:25
+5
3:22
7
4:57
6663
146Tyumen SU: Qwe (Bocharov, Kazantsev, Zhurov)+
0:15
+
0:24
+
2:39
+
0:45
+4
3:33
+
2:13
6669
147South Ural SU: IT - Souls (Kozlovskiy, Vostrikov, Chertushkin)+2
0:43
+
0:53
+2
2:03
+
1:31
+
1:35
+1
2:59
6684
148Lysva br of PNRPU: Team2 (Makhnutin, Zaynikowa, Konovalov)+1
0:11
+
0:46
+
1:03
+
1:54
+4
2:06
+1
3:32
4
4:51
6692
149Sterlitamak br of BashSU: CyberForce (Mikhailov, Abdrakov, Kalim+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:29
+
0:52
+2
3:41
+3
4:26
6700
150Perm HSE: Bumblebees (Sergeev, Burlakov, Teterina)+
0:07
+
0:12
+
3:52
+1
0:29
+4
1:49
+2
3:35
1
2:34
2
3:17
6744
151Ural FU: Dreamteam (Piskunova, Prolomova, Trofimova)+
0:07
+
0:13
+
2:06
+
0:33
+
2:40
+7
4:37
6756
152Ural FU: thanos_team (Kazaryan, Ryzhenko, Yakovenko)+
0:07
+
0:16
+
3:25
+1
2:20
+
2:42
+1
3:13
2
4:56
6763
153Ural FU: Pi-Here (Strelets, Harlov, Lebedev)+
0:18
+
0:35
+8
3:55
+
0:50
+4
1:41
+1
1:07
1
4:06
6766
154South Ural SU: shutdown (Starikov, Shalgin, Kascheeva)+1
0:13
+
0:21
+1
0:43
+
0:35
+2
2:46
+9
4:21
1
2:35
1
3:12
6799
155Ural SU of Econ: Iceberg (Chepurov, Mamedov, Malyarenko)+
0:07
+10
4:07
+1
0:26
+
0:52
+2
1:22
+
2:47
6841
156Ural TICI: Epic (Varaksin, Apalikov, Pakhtusov)+
0:13
+
0:17
+
4:03
+
1:10
+2
2:52
+
4:46
6841
157Ufa SATU: Yare Yare Daze (Galimov, Kulchurin,Yastrebov)+
0:06
+
0:11
1
4:47
+
0:51
+
3:02
+7
4:38
+
3:07
6855
158Surgut SU: R (Bezbatchenko, Zadubnenko, Moskalenko)+
0:58
+
1:03
+2
1:59
+3
2:31
+4
2:53
+
2:27
1
3:51
1
1:45
6891
159Ural SU of Econ: SilaLunnoyPrismy (Glebova, Dolgoshein,+
0:02
+
0:08
+3
0:37
+6
1:30
+5
1:41
+11
3:21
1
4:14
8
4:28
1
4:50
6939
160Ufa SATU: Van'sFantasy (Mirasov, Pakhtusov, Gabbasov)+
0:09
+
0:17
+7
4:17
+
0:33
+9
4:06
+
1:50
2
4:48
6992
161Syktyvkar SU: Dark Code (Filippov, Koposov, Kamashev)+4
2:21
+
0:37
+4
3:29
+1
1:17
+1
4:02
+1
3:03
61109
162Ufa SATU: Fake Machine (Ardesov, Salikhov, Khayrullin)+
0:04
+3
4:36
+
2:41
+
1:15
+3
3:23
+5
4:10
61189
163Magnitogorsk STU: R6Tachankin (Sagadiev, Podberezniy, Izvekov)+1
1:06
+
1:09
+1
4:37
+2
1:24
+5
3:55
+5
3:02
5
4:54
61193
164Udmurt SU: UdCode (Sorokin, Novozhilov, Eliseev)+
0:11
+
0:06
+
0:49
+
0:27
+
0:42
3
1:48
4
4:27
3
2:37
5135
165Ural FU: Sweet Peaches (Pahomov, Chertova, Nurlanov)+
0:24
+
0:21
+
0:17
+
0:37
+
0:52
7
4:32
5151
166South Ural SU: Avtomojka (Tibelius, Tkachev, Vasyuk)+
0:05
+
0:10
+
2:11
+
0:24
+
0:29
2
1:49
3
3:34
5199
167South Ural SU: return 0 (Nazarenko, Romanov, Alieva)+
0:07
+
0:15
+1
0:50
+
0:25
+
1:44
18
4:46
5221
168Ural FU: AssemblySugar+
0:08
+
0:14
+1
0:36
+
1:02
+1
1:02
8
3:37
2
3:08
5222
169South Ural SU: ANS (Makhmutov, Kvitchenko, Kharlov)+
0:16
+
0:25
+
1:07
+
0:45
+1
0:54
2
3:22
4
4:40
5227
170Ural FU: Triangulation (Yudin, Svalov, Turaeva)+
0:09
+
0:16
+
0:20
+2
0:52
+2
0:54
11
4:56
5231
171Bashkir SU: LINQ (Gorina, Martynov, Trofimov)+
0:05
+
0:12
+
1:52
+
0:30
+1
0:58
2
1:14
4
4:51
1
3:37
5237
172South Ural SU: Zero (Berdin, Artyuhin, Stetsenko)+
0:12
+
0:15
+
1:28
+
0:45
+1
1:02
4
4:27
2
4:51
2
2:46
1
3:38
5242
173Miass br of Chelyabinsk SU: Nitro (Manakov, Maiorova, Ushakov)+
0:11
+
0:15
+
1:50
+
0:27
+1
1:03
3
4:01
3
1:42
5246
174*Syktyvkar LyceumSGU: team_name (Isakov, Voronov, Razmyslov)+
0:12
+
0:22
+
0:54
+1
0:58
+1
1:01
3
4:43
5247
175Tyumen IU: FishLariShmary (Rybolovlev, Shmakov, Larionova)+
0:06
+
0:26
+
0:43
+
1:05
+2
1:18
1
2:27
1
3:52
5258
176Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: WildMix (Prokopenko, Tyuchkalov, A+
0:03
+
0:27
+
0:35
+1
1:15
+
1:39
3
3:48
5259
177Sterlitamak br of BashSU: He110World (Greshnov, Volkov, Belyaev)+
0:18
+
0:32
+
0:39
+
1:22
+
1:39
1
2:05
1
3:20
5270
178Ural FU: BiC (Bug in Code)+
0:07
+
0:13
+
1:01
+
0:59
+1
1:50
7
2:20
5270
179Ural FU: Goodbye, World (Ivanovsky, Guryeva, Perezhogin)+
0:05
+1
0:20
+
1:56
+
0:41
+
1:09
6
4:18
5271
180Syktyvkar SU: Blizzplsnerfdruid (Golenev, Gladkih, Polyakov)+
0:09
+
0:19
+1
0:42
+3
0:56
+1
0:51
3
4:58
5277
181Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Prikladniki (Dashkina, Shustrova, Suya+
0:21
+
0:32
+
0:52
+
1:08
+1
1:41
4
2:43
5294
182Izhevsk STU: memetest (Ermolaev, Efremov, Mitroshin)+
0:11
+
0:29
+1
1:51
+
0:18
5
4:52
11
4:55
+
1:46
5295
183*Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Hello world (Vekhova, Kashnikova)+
0:39
+
0:51
+
0:28
+1
1:16
+
1:24
1
2:02
5298
184Kurgan SU: Signature 47 (Zyryanov, Petrov, Paderin)+
0:20
+
0:36
+
1:12
+
1:09
+
1:43
2
3:27
2
4:18
5300
185South Ural SU: MalinaBoys (Eremeev, Zagoska, Gelenava)+
0:24
+
0:25
+
1:34
+
1:04
+1
1:18
4
3:51
5305
186Perm SU: w00w (Mikov, Zimin, Harina)+
0:11
+1
0:06
+1
2:39
+
0:25
2
4:41
+
1:05
3
4:55
5
4:15
9
4:36
5306
187Perm NRPU: Hardcoders (Erokhin, Radostev, Toropitsyn)+
0:09
+
0:20
+
1:23
+1
1:12
+1
1:25
4
2:47
5309
188Surgut SU: Implementators (Bazhenova, Osipov, Potapov)+
0:12
+
0:36
+
0:39
+
1:22
+4
1:07
2
3:34
5316
189Perm NRPU: BoolNull (Vedernikov, Babin, Grebnev)+
0:05
+
0:13
+
1:06
+
0:39
+2
2:49
5332
190Perm NRPU: Kopeika (Zherebtsov, Ahmarov, Kasimov)+
0:14
+
0:26
+
1:56
+
1:25
+1
1:24
1
2:23
5345
191Nizhnevartovsk SU: Young Geniuses (Tagirov, Kirichenko, Tagirov)+
0:37
+
1:11
+1
2:12
+
0:49
+
0:38
5347
192South Ural SU: Mr. Robot (Dolgikh, Neverov, Akulov)+
0:18
+2
2:01
+1
0:46
+
0:56
+
0:59
5360
193South Ural SU: Super boys (Korshunov, Ovchinnikov, Peleskov)+
0:54
+
1:15
+
1:05
+
0:37
+2
1:31
5
2:51
7
3:35
5362
194South Ural SU: MAN of rain (Kovalev, Strueva, Yadryshnikova)+
0:09
+
0:41
+
2:36
+
0:39
+1
1:42
2
2:45
5367
195Surgut SU: TrippleS (Khusainov, Tkachyov, Kuzmin)+
0:04
+
0:15
+
1:12
+
2:30
+
2:08
12
3:35
1
4:19
5369
196Chelyabinsk SU: Acyros (Shepelev, Ryabinin, Kalschikov)+
0:12
+
0:21
+1
0:37
+1
1:48
+1
2:13
5371
197Tyumen SU: Switch me if you can (Sumskii, Oblasov, Ponomarev)+
0:13
+
0:14
+
2:03
+
0:50
+3
1:53
4
4:07
1
4:18
6
4:58
5373
198Perm RUE Col: TDS (Konshin, Konshin, Hozyashev)+
0:22
+
0:31
+
1:27
+1
1:29
+
2:04
5
4:33
1
4:22
5373
199Orenburg SU: LaserDogs+
0:06
+
0:32
+1
0:58
+
0:20
+1
3:38
3
4:50
5374
200Izhevsk C of Ind&Econ: X.O.Programmers (Sterkhov, Koshkin, Ziatd+
0:08
+
0:29
+
0:56
+
1:42
+3
2:01
4
4:00
3
4:57
5376
201Sterlitamak br of BashSU: DNA (Yastrebova, Zigangirova, Isyanova+
0:22
+
0:21
+1
3:37
+1
0:45
+
0:32
4
4:20
1
3:38
1
2:29
5377
202Ural FU: tribe code quest (Ibatullin, Ishemgulov, Chikhareva)+
0:13
+
0:40
+
1:09
+
1:42
+1
2:15
5379
203Perm NRPU: Kopeyka (Kalinin, Funk, Aksenov)+
0:00
+
0:16
+
2:12
+1
0:35
+2
2:16
4
4:37
1
3:02
2
3:16
2
4:30
5379
204Perm NRPU: MSA (Nagovitsyn, Levanov, Chirkov)+4
1:33
+
0:09
+
1:57
+
0:33
+
0:53
1
3:58
5385
205Chelyabinsk SU: Cube (Andreev, Zakirov, Bahtiyarov)+
0:13
+
0:46
+
2:18
+1
1:14
+1
1:16
5387
206Chelyabinsk SU: shamany (Parfentev, Khusainova, Barbakadze)+
0:48
+
0:12
+
0:40
+
0:37
+3
3:13
3
1:54
5
3:56
5390
207Ural SPedU: yacht Beda (Darovskikh, Afanasyev, Mushnikov)+1
0:43
+
0:49
+
2:02
+
0:25
+1
1:54
10
3:42
1
1:47
6
4:12
5393
208Orenburg SU: PovtPIN2+
0:08
+
0:29
+
1:42
+
1:38
+2
1:57
12
4:59
2
3:25
5394
209South Ural SU: infsusu_team_201b (Butkovskiy, Rahmangulova, Sham+
0:08
+
0:13
+1
0:37
+1
0:57
+3
3:00
1
2:45
5395
210Orenburg SU: CRABU+1
0:08
+
0:15
+
1:30
+1
0:38
+3
2:30
1
3:24
3
4:55
6
4:52
5401
211Perm NRPU: Phyton++ (Zviagin, Putin, Popov)+
0:07
+
0:58
+
2:07
+
0:36
+3
2:01
1
4:16
6
4:52
5409
212Sterlitamak br of BashSU: STRBSUteam1 (Soloshenko, Petrov, Kozlo+
0:25
+
2:28
+
1:16
+
1:06
+
1:36
13
4:57
5411
213PSU Prof College: #include <WIN> (Ostanin, Loginov, Gainullin)+
0:07
+
0:29
+
2:18
+
0:54
+1
2:47
1
4:53
5415
214Shadrinsk SPedU: Old Binary Cats (Mamaev, Shiryaev, Nazimova)+1
0:51
+
0:42
+1
1:35
+
1:02
+
2:07
4
4:32
5417
215Nizhnevartovsk SU: monkaS (Lazorenko, Rysaeva, Goryainov)+
0:11
+
0:17
+
2:48
+
0:48
+2
2:22
5
4:57
5426
216Surgut SU: Antirespect (Grechko, Rytik, Zainetdinov)+
0:06
+
0:21
+
3:22
+
0:46
+
2:46
5441
217Univ College of OSU: Cyberpunk (Shafeev, Demin, Glazunov)+
0:05
+
0:19
+
3:07
+1
1:02
+3
1:31
5
4:27
5444
218Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: PriMathStudio (Gnusarkov, Pavlov, +2
0:51
+
1:16
+
0:40
+
1:56
+
2:09
1
4:46
5452
219TIU College: SheinCode (Ermolaev, Shein, Kazakov)+
0:36
+1
1:25
+
2:43
+
1:16
+
1:20
1
3:01
5460
220Surgut SU: keksiki (Slav, Daragan, Kulikova)+
0:07
+
0:37
+2
2:19
+
2:08
+1
1:30
1
2:27
5461
221Nizhnevartovsk SU: Phoenix (Volosnikov, Mirzoeva, Makarenko)+
0:11
+
0:29
+2
1:11
+1
1:03
+
3:48
1
4:55
5462
222Ufa SATU: ADD120 (Yurchenko, Galiev, Brazhnikov)+
0:11
+
0:35
+
4:21
+
1:01
+
1:45
2
3:22
5473
223Surgut SU: Pacific Ocean (Stolbova, Taran, Semyonova)+
0:21
+
0:36
+
2:22
+
2:30
+
2:05
1
3:07
2
3:44
5474
224Ural TICI: Debuilding (Sagatdinov, Sukhikh, Perevalova)+
0:10
+
0:42
+
2:20
+
1:30
+
3:12
5474
225Orenburg SU: PLUSULTRA+
0:07
+
0:24
+
2:35
+
1:20
+3
2:37
3
4:37
4
4:50
5483
226South Ural SU: infsusu_team_362_316 (Buriev, Prokopiev, Gubaidul+
0:08
+
1:17
+
3:02
+
1:15
+1
2:01
3
4:40
5483
227*Ural FU: EsliTiBober-NeGriziChujoeBrevno (Somov, Siraev)+
0:15
+
0:31
+5
1:17
+
2:02
+
2:20
4
4:42
5485
228Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: nt123 (Klochkov, Popov, Poroshin)+
0:19
+
0:23
+
2:55
+1
1:16
+2
2:19
3
4:56
5492
229Nizhnevartovsk SU: Runtime Error (Korobeynikova, Danilenko, Sibi+
0:15
+
0:23
+
0:53
+
3:00
+3
2:48
3
4:11
5499
230Tyumen IU: pogChamp (Larionov, Karengin, Zubchenko)+
0:10
+
0:33
+
1:16
+1
2:30
+2
2:59
5508
231Kurgan SU: IT people (Shmakov, Solovey, Lychagin)+
0:33
+
0:50
+1
2:09
+
2:35
+2
1:26
5513
232South Ural SU: infsusu_team_408 (Terehov, Shadrin, Mityunin)+
0:14
+
0:10
+1
0:39
7
4:54
+4
3:54
+2
1:30
5527
233Udmurt SU: A^3 (Shkolnikova, Danilova, Shakirov)+
0:27
+
0:55
+
2:04
+
1:24
+1
3:41
5531
234Ural FU: IduZaMer4em (Okunkov, Sharafutdinov, Shimaev)+
1:29
+
1:46
+
1:04
+
1:01
+
3:36
5
4:57
2
4:36
5536
235Syktyvkar SU: GachiBoyzz (Zhukov, Toropov, Zamyslov)+
0:12
+
0:26
+1
4:08
+
1:08
+1
2:25
4
4:49
3
3:59
5539
236Ural SPedU: Coding_Cats (Kharchenko, Balai, Bebenina)+1
0:40
+
0:51
+
1:02
+3
1:32
+2
2:56
2
4:20
5541
237Tyumen SU: The Truth (Tropin, Akhmetov, Bakin)+
0:32
+
0:37
+1
1:40
+1
1:03
+3
3:39
4
2:16
5551
238MSTU College: Matrix (Mazitov, Prykin, Pyatin)+
1:02
+
0:38
+
1:35
+
0:41
+2
4:36
6
4:47
5552
239Perm NRPU: KomandaA (Azanov, Savin, Zverev)+
0:13
+
0:30
+
3:13
+
2:19
+
3:00
5555
240Ural FU: PM 101 (Sashchenko, Shmelev, Nosov)+
0:06
+
0:21
+
3:43
+
0:41
+4
3:06
6
4:30
4
4:56
5557
241Chelyabinsk SU: GirlsDreamTeam (Brehova, Muhametova, Bogdanova)+
0:14
+
0:22
+2
2:47
+3
1:31
+2
2:08
5562
242Perm HSE: F5 (Kopitov, Shevchuk, Ugrinchuk)+
0:11
+
0:27
+
0:48
+3
1:06
+3
4:59
6
4:31
5571
243Ural FU: SEH (Polupanova, Vysokovskikh, Mehonoshin)+
0:12
+
0:23
+1
2:39
+
0:49
+3
4:09
2
3:15
3
4:03
5572
244Orenburg SU: Cognitio rerum+
0:09
+
0:17
+
3:57
+
0:45
+1
4:06
11
4:58
5574
245Magnitogorsk STU: Mushrooms (Savrinovskiy, Kruchinin, Gladilova)+
0:11
+
0:31
+
1:21
+
1:05
+10
3:07
15
4:58
5575
246Kamensk-Uralsky PC: Deviants (Moiseev, Skorohodov, Veresnikov)+1
0:06
+
1:15
+
2:11
+5
0:56
+2
2:30
3
3:57
5578
247Tyumen IU: Three samurai (Cheryomushkin, Zagvazdin, Kaul)+
0:11
+
1:03
+
2:19
+1
4:21
+
1:27
5581
248Berezniki br of PNRPU: 2pic (Vagin, Davyd, Romanchuk)+
0:09
+
0:22
+
2:02
+4
3:15
+
2:36
4
4:53
3
4:59
5584
249Perm SU: OjO (Naydanov, Smirnov, Vakhrushev)+
0:06
+
1:21
+
1:56
+1
1:13
+5
3:11
4
3:08
3
4:10
5587
250Orenburg SU: WTSN+
0:29
+
0:52
+
2:57
+1
1:53
+1
3:02
5
4:29
5593
251South Ural SU: Divison By Zero (Bilenko, Svizev, Vildanov)+1
0:58
+
0:29
+
1:25
+2
3:31
+1
2:10
5593
252Kurgan SU: Milleniales (Avdyushina, Mel'nikov, Kulikov)+1
0:30
+
0:22
+
4:02
+
1:06
+2
2:53
4
4:33
5593
253Syktyvkar SU: Unit (Evdokimov, Efimova, Ladanova)+
0:15
+
0:39
+2
3:32
+1
1:15
+5
1:40
1
3:04
5601
254Ufa SATU: Roflan Pominki (Gizatullin, Elagin, Kosachev)+
0:31
+
0:41
+
0:58
+
2:02
+4
4:34
5606
255Orenburg SU: PovtPIN4+
0:06
+
0:26
+2
1:04
+5
3:25
+1
2:29
4
4:58
5610
256Orenburg SU: PovtIVT2+
0:20
+
0:30
+
4:15
+
2:14
+
2:55
3
4:58
5614
257Surgut SU: Team_jokers (Zlobin, Burtovoy, Riderer)+
0:23
+
2:05
+
3:50
+
2:34
+
1:31
1
3:35
5623
258Tyumen IU: Noname (Subbotin, Kovalenko, Mazaryuk)+
0:12
+
0:25
+
3:02
+3
3:20
+2
1:55
1
4:19
2
4:50
5634
259Perm NRPU: Whatever Works (Paklin, Shablonov, Oshepkov)+
0:05
+
0:22
+
4:30
+
0:54
+2
4:11
2
3:49
5642
260Surgut SU: W1W (Tergola, Botina, Moskalenko)+
0:04
+
0:16
+
4:09
+2
1:44
+4
2:48
5661
261Troitsk br of Chelyabinsk SU: HardCode Group (Malyshev, Evdokimo+
1:53
+
1:51
+3
2:47
+
1:50
+
1:41
5662
262South Ural SU: BugBusters team (Stanskov, Latypova, Kashapov)+
0:07
+
0:21
+1
2:15
+4
1:51
+6
2:49
8
3:17
5663
263Ural SPedU: TMNT (Baklykov, Nekrasov, Glinskikh)+
0:07
+
0:25
+
4:16
+2
1:07
+1
4:47
5702
264Orenburg SU: Military Commissar+
0:15
+
0:31
+
3:53
+
2:03
4
4:50
+4
3:43
1
4:03
5705
265Syktyvkar SU: Krootiki (Morozov, Rusinova, Torchagin)+
0:53
+3
0:39
+
2:31
+3
2:19
+3
2:43
3
4:21
5725
266Berezniki br of PNRPU: Deadline is coming (Veselov, Batueva, She+
0:23
+
0:28
+
4:42
+2
1:38
+1
3:59
5730
267Nizhnevartovsk SHC: Kitty's Pillows (Kedo, Serpichenko, Leontyev+1
0:03
+
0:08
+
1:59
+2
0:34
+19
2:12
22
4:27
15
4:33
5736
268Ufa SATU: Per aspera ad astra (Vershkov, Nadeev, Sharipova)+
0:04
+
1:05
+3
3:44
+2
3:23
+1
2:06
2
3:42
5742
269Tyumen IU: Morskiy Kotiki (Isaev, Matskevich, Sandrakov)+
0:10
+
0:26
+
3:26
+4
1:17
+6
4:01
5760
270*Syktyvkar LyceumSGU: AlphaProgrammers (Popov, Kotkov)+
0:16
+
0:34
+
3:45
+2
3:02
+
4:24
3
4:59
5761
271South Ural SU: Mandarin ducks (Chizhova, Galiulina, Valiulin)+
0:10
+
0:55
+
3:29
+1
2:01
+4
4:34
3
4:56
5769
272Ufa SATU: CrispBrain (Yakupova, Sultanov, Trubitsin)+
1:05
+
0:47
+1
4:46
+
1:18
+
4:44
5780
273Tyumen SU: Komanda A (Smirnov, Zaikov, Chkhailo)+
0:08
+
0:17
+3
4:58
+
0:39
1
3:03
+4
4:40
3
2:54
5782
274Ural SU of Econ: 1336++ (Savin, Yavorsky, Yachmenev)+
0:13
+
0:17
+3
2:56
+3
3:36
+
4:15
5797
275Ural SU of Econ: beg_in (Samoylova, Nemchinova, Prodanik)+2
0:36
+
1:10
+1
2:52
+3
3:29
+2
3:09
3
4:53
5836
276Chelyabinsk SU: MRX (Nurgatin, Kondakov, Kotov)+
0:40
+
1:40
+
3:31
+4
4:01
+1
3:11
1
4:56
5883
277South Ural SU: Gang of Three (Senkevich, Zhulev, Spitsyn)+2
0:32
+
0:40
+
3:22
+2
2:33
+11
3:44
4
4:55
5951
278SyktSU College of EL&I: Zexed (Karavaev, Abdurmanov, Kuznetsov)+
0:13
+
1:43
+
4:52
+
3:10
+5
4:43
5981
279Nizhnevartovsk SU: Unstoppable (Kutilin, Onischenko, Krailo)+
0:37
+7
2:49
+
3:53
+
2:28
+7
3:22
1
4:08
51069
280Syktyvkar SU: Nomads (Yarukov, Borisov, Karmanov)+
0:46
+6
2:53
+1
3:07
+2
2:18
+9
2:56
3
4:31
3
4:59
51080
281Surgut SU: Anime Sqaud (Prokofev, Sazonov, Chernov)+
2:40
+3
2:57
+2
3:06
+7
2:07
+3
2:33
51103
282Nizhny Tagil C of M&M: Informational miners (Smirnov, Kurlyanchi+
2:23
+
2:23
+
3:24
+1
3:44
+8
4:14
51148
283Ural SU of Econ: MatMixailagmentV2 (Starostin, Aratskov,+3
1:34
+
1:07
+1
4:16
+7
4:20
+6
3:47
3
4:32
51244
284Sterlitamak br of BashSU: NoNoNo (Fakhrullina, Kapitonova, Almuk+
0:13
+
0:19
+
0:24
+
1:06
6
4:58
4122
285Ural FU: RadioFact+
0:06
+
0:15
+
1:04
10
2:59
+
1:01
13
4:06
4146
286South Ural SU: infsusu_team_363 (Ignatov, Veretennikova, Pyhov)+
0:13
+
0:58
3
1:26
+
0:43
+
1:08
1
1:58
4182
287Ural FU: SacDePommesDeTerre (Kotelnikova, Aristov, Shardin)+
0:16
+
0:22
1
2:29
+
0:38
+2
1:11
4187
288Ural FU: BobrTeam (Shakov, Kotov, Mutygullin)+
0:11
+
0:17
+
0:34
+2
1:25
4187
289Ufa SATU: licey 153 forever (Karimov, Mukminov, Kurmanov)+
0:09
+
0:43
+
0:30
+
1:51
1
3:35
4193
290Nizhny Tagil TI: Cyberkotiki (Kulagina, Plaksin, Igosheva)+
0:07
+
0:15
+
1:40
+
1:17
8
4:33
4199
291Ural SU of Econ: The Globglogabgalab (Kostin, Shvetsov, Tsege)+
0:05
+
0:14
+
0:42
+
2:41
2
3:06
4222
292Chelyabinsk SU: Bulki (Chudinov, Gritsenko, Kilmetov)+
0:26
+
0:13
+
0:24
+2
2:16
4239
293South Ural SU: BeSmart (Zakirova, Ershova, Astafiev)+1
0:40
+
1:00
+
0:26
3
2:15
+2
0:55
4241
294Orenburg SU: Burning_code+
0:13
+
0:19
+
1:17
+2
1:34
1
1:54
4243
295Bashkir SU: Belki-starovery (Saitbatalov, Khramov, Kutlugallyam+
0:09
+
0:17
+
3:04
+
0:33
2
3:28
6
4:45
2
3:25
4243
296Chelyabinsk SU: New_team_1 (Shperling, Ognev, Ahmadulin)+
0:28
+
0:44
+
0:46
+1
1:50
1
2:14
3
4:46
4248
297Polzunov Ural SC: X-Force (Chermyaninov, Anikin, Pegushin)+
0:12
+
0:28
+
1:03
+2
1:51
6
4:28
7
4:45
4254
298Kurgan T: Crutches (Morey, Laktionov, Semyachkov)+
0:13
+
0:23
+1
1:19
+1
1:41
4256
299*Syktyvkar SU: OEM v2.0 (Osipov, Gladin)+
0:07
+
0:19
+
1:27
+1
2:22
7
4:05
3
4:49
4275
300Ekaterinburg ETC: KeneBasic (Belozerov, Kopylov, Kulikov)+
0:06
+
0:27
+
1:04
6
3:31
+3
2:02
7
2:43
4279
301Ufa SATU: Fiksiki pomogator (Shakirov, Ibragimova, Mayboroda)+
0:13
+
0:51
+
0:39
+2
2:22
29
4:50
4285
302Ufa Col of SI&CT: Vento Aureo (Nabiullina, Baishev, Musina)+
0:12
+
0:18
+3
1:00
+
2:16
2
4:42
4286
303Chelyabinsk SU: CrashOnCompilation (Teplinskiy, Efimov, Pleshkov+
0:04
+
0:20
+1
4:21
+
0:49
2
4:35
3
4:53
1
4:25
4354
304Ufa FPC: UTEK (Vtiurin, Tretiakov, Fatkhutdinov)+
0:11
+
0:21
+2
2:11
9
4:53
+
2:40
4363
305Asbest PC: College boys (Zuev, Borovskih, Poteryaev)+
0:10
+
0:30
+
4:29
+
1:09
3
4:05
4378
306South Ural SU: teamClassified (Shaposhnikov, Gerasimov, Arkhipov+
0:39
+
0:17
+
2:53
+2
1:56
3
2:45
4385
307Ukhta STU: HBT (Vezhlivtsev, Gamza, Grinenko)+
0:37
+
0:46
+
1:41
+
3:22
4386
308Nizhnevartovsk SU: Code is Music (Eshanu, Kostin, Tumanov)+1
0:25
+
2:11
+1
1:06
+1
1:55
6
4:41
4397
309Nizhnevartovsk SHC: WinAPI (Zaharov, Semenov, Eremin)+
0:21
+
1:14
+1
2:42
+
2:15
4412
310South Ural SU: infsusu_team_201 (Yusupov, Sharafutdinova, Gordee+
0:25
+
0:19
+1
1:13
+5
3:01
3
2:46
4418
311Nizhnevartovsk SHC: GKK inc (Golenkov, Kuhta, Kozlov)+1
0:18
+
0:46
+3
1:44
+2
2:12
7
3:44
4420
312Perm NRPU: keep calm and program (Shavardina, Pashkovskaya, Orlo+
0:11
+
2:14
1
3:18
+
0:44
+4
2:32
3
1:43
4421
313Chelyabinsk SU: EVM (Bogatyrev, Fomin, Ignatyev)+
1:54
+
0:41
+1
3:39
+
0:36
1
4:12
3
4:38
4430
314Sarapul Col of MechEng&IT: <h1>1-0-1</h1> (Gudov, Parygin, Bashk+
0:13
+
0:30
+3
3:08
+1
2:00
1
3:47
4431
315Chelyabinsk Energ Col: PKS (Shirokov, Brykov, Sazhin)+
0:08
+
0:25
+1
2:01
+3
3:27
3
4:12
4441
316Surgut SU: FirstHopeGateway (Bezdenezhnyj, Farrakhova, Novichkov+
0:14
+
0:52
+
1:53
+
4:36
4
3:45
4455
317Surgut SU: Weas`S (Vasilenko, Aliyev, Semenov)+
0:44
+
0:18
+
1:12
+2
4:42
1
2:06
2
4:31
4456
318South Ural SU: MDM (Kutuzov, Zusman, Zubov)+2
1:46
+
0:46
+1
2:38
+1
1:09
4459
319Kurgan SU: VegetableSoup (Tyulenyova, Stavskih, Kurazhenkova)+
0:17
+
0:41
+2
4:52
+
1:38
4488
320Nizhny Tagil TI: SuperPARSERS (Kazunin, Pepelyshev, liev)+
0:12
+
0:18
+
0:52
+7
4:51
25
4:59
4513
321Ural S Mining U: VEC (Terentiev, Klimov, Murashev)+
1:11
+
2:33
+
0:43
+4
3:07
8
4:47
4534
322Kurgan SU: Losing is FUN (Lebedev, Karpunin, Schulgina)+
1:46
+
0:11
+4
1:57
1
3:27
+4
2:31
4545
323*TIU College: KIS (Ropotov, Gaynetdinov, Tashykov)+
0:12
+
1:08
+1
1:44
+5
4:13
4557
324Perm ChemTC: MIA (Galyautdinov, Pivkin, Krasnoperov)+
0:18
+
0:34
+5
2:44
+
4:14
4570
325Lysva br of PNRPU: Team1 (Scherbinin, Noskov, Gerko)+8
2:39
+
1:21
+
3:15
+
0:40
16
4:08
4635
326Ural SPedU: FreeVectors (Kokovina, Pridorogina, Zhdanova)+
0:30
+
0:33
+3
3:50
+1
4:24
4637
327Perm ChemTC: ShimmeringFoxs (Feofilaktova, Vasileva, Babushkin)7
4:02
+
0:54
+
3:02
+3
2:04
+
3:46
4646
328Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: matrix (Batakov, Gainanov, Kokovikhina)+
0:41
+
1:43
+3
4:11
+1
3:00
37
4:56
4
4:59
4655
329Ural FU: Klubnichnoe bezumie (Frolov, Mineev, Selyankin)9
2:49
+
0:28
+
3:20
+
1:16
+7
3:40
7
4:37
4664
330Syktyvkar SU: HomeWay (Timin, Isakova, Lapunkov)+
0:15
+
0:43
+
4:52
+3
4:16
1
4:06
4666
331PSU Acad IT School: Coders (Fatykhov, Muhachev, Chervon)4
4:50
+
1:52
+1
2:59
+3
2:04
+2
3:12
2
4:55
2
4:19
4727
332Perm Avia Col: It crowd (Kataev, Kuznetsova, Nekrasov)+5
2:57
+
1:01
+1
4:22
+4
3:24
4904
333Satka SUSU College: 3D (Antipov, Trusov, Kopylov)+2
3:26
+1
4:13
+
3:18
+3
3:46
41003
334PSU Acad IT School: Khozhin (Khozeev, Trukhin, Ostapenko)+10
3:34
+
0:46
+3
4:38
+2
2:58
41016
335PSU Acad IT School: PTU (Popov, Tishenko, Mikryukov)+
3:06
+
3:59
+
4:50
+3
4:12
41027
336Nizhnevartovsk SHC: JBNCorp (Pakhomova, Guselnikov, Rabazanov)+19
1:51
+
2:24
+1
3:28
+2
2:15
41038
337Perm ChemTC: 404NotFound (Naymushin, Murygin, Naborshchikova)+8
2:45
+
1:49
+2
2:23
1
4:50
+14
3:15
41092
338Ural FU: Nam Norm+
0:09
+
0:17
+
0:46
372
339*Ural FU + Ural SPedU: The Proba (Kalugin, Kudrin, Savelyev)+
0:05
+
0:10
+1
0:43
2
3:56
14
4:59
378
340Sterlitamak br of BashSU: The best team (Galiascarov, Akhmetgale+
0:13
+
0:34
1
0:07
+
0:32
1
0:33
379
341Izhevsk C of Ind&Econ: Smile (Gut, Bormotin, Berezin)+
0:09
+
0:25
+
0:47
2
2:02
381
342Solikamsk SPedI: No chance (Zabelin, Shnabskaya, Belous)+
0:07
+
0:26
+
0:48
381
343Surgut SU: HelloWorld2.0 (Alexeev, Sirenko, Gurtovenko)+
0:09
+
0:22
+
0:51
1
4:58
11
4:19
382
344*Syktyvkar SU: sossahgas (Lapshin)+
0:05
+
0:13
+1
0:49
5
4:09
387
345PSU Acad IT School: Ravens (Davletshin, Mikhalev, Kobeleva)+
0:13
+
0:35
+
0:42
8
3:40
2
4:31
390
346Nizhny Tagil TI: Annihilators (Lagosha, Demchenko, Zamaraev)+
0:10
+
0:23
+
0:58
3
3:31
6
3:38
2
4:58
391
347Orenburg SU: PovtIVT4+
0:09
+
0:24
+
0:59
3
4:36
392
348Orenburg SU: IST+
0:16
+
0:29
+
0:51
2
4:57
396
349Kurgan SU: GachiBASS (Smirnov, Starovoytov, Galisultanov)+
0:09
+
0:23
+
1:10
8
3:01
3102
350TIU College: Stack (Temerjanov, Kolpakov, Zaykova)+
0:10
+
0:21
+
1:14
1
3:21
3105
351Tyumen IU: ATP16 (Novoselov, Tokmakov, Shtrek)+
0:07
+
0:19
+1
1:07
6
3:55
3113
352Tyumen IU: VAN (Smyshlyaeva, Lubimaya, Khamadiyarova)+
0:04
+
0:18
+1
1:15
6
4:49
3117
353Ural FU: Some Team+
0:19
+
0:36
+
1:04
2
2:10
3119
354Orenburg SU: hard sign+
0:08
+
0:17
+2
0:58
3123
355Popov Ural RTC: Toffee (Shamsheev, Gaynulin, Belyaeva)+
0:07
+
0:48
5
4:15
+
1:08
1
1:20
7
3:54
3123
356Kurgan SU: 3SUM (Visimskikh, Glazyrin, Sbrodov)+1
0:19
+
0:28
+
0:57
6
4:43
6
2:52
3124
357South Ural SU: Natus Vincere (Panyushkin, Mozhilovsky, Zaripov)+
0:09
+
0:24
+1
1:12
4
2:51
3125
358Chaykovsky Ind Col: Eggrocks (Agafonov, Fischev, Vdovin)+
0:13
+
0:32
2
3:54
+
1:20
11
4:30
3125
359Ural FU: Green team+
0:07
+
0:29
+
1:34
7
2:54
3
2:11
3130
360Kurgan SU: zaCINzaCOUTzaIBAS (Pankratova, Mikhalev, Skutin)+
0:12
+
0:45
+
1:17
4
3:52
3134
361South Ural SU: Division by Zero (Tarnakin, Levchenko, Ilyasov)+
0:13
+
0:20
+1
1:24
1
2:04
3
4:46
3137
362College of Law&Econ: Natus Vincere2018 (Mishin, Popov, Kudlo)+
0:10
+
0:24
+
1:43
3137
363*South Ural SU: +5Trick (Shaikhetdinov, Baldin)+
0:08
+
0:32
+1
1:21
7
2:38
6
4:42
3141
364South Ural SU: JustCherti (Valiahmetov, Rozkin, Gordover)+
0:12
+
0:24
2
4:04
+2
1:09
3145
365Nizhnevartovsk SU: CyberCheshir (Shvab, Chechenyov, Ahmetov)+
0:14
+
0:26
2
2:18
+
1:47
1
1:36
3147
366PSU Prof College: Some Team (Shchukin, Kaplyuhin, Panichev)+
0:15
+
0:30
+1
1:27
3152
367Perm ChemTC: A semicolon is missed again, kuso (Bobeshko, Dokuch+
0:39
+
0:48
+
1:08
3155
368Asbest PC: NPE-(null pointer exception) (Popov, Bezukladnikov, I+
0:17
+
0:30
+1
1:36
3163
369Nizhnevartovsk SU: Pokemony (Tikhonov, Sysoev, Trubina)+
0:19
+
0:53
+
1:32
2
4:38
6
2:49
3164
370Perm Avia Col: Programmers 0 (Pepelyaev, Eltyshev, Ershov)+
0:12
+
0:24
+2
1:48
1
4:16
3184
371South Ural SU: Top Kisy (Maluka, Gavrilova, Osipova)+
0:06
+
0:38
+
2:23
3187
372Magnitogorsk STU: Zhigul' (Maltsev, Kuznetsov, Homyackov)+
0:14
+
0:27
+3
1:29
3190
373South Ural SU: Lapki v Tapke (Orekhova, Kuzmicheva, Valiakhtamov+
0:18
+
1:05
+
1:47
3190
374Tyumen IU: Tandelions (Azanov, Tarasova, Orlova)+
0:10
+
0:24
+
2:37
1
1:29
3191
375TIU College: TopLayer (Chernykh, Makarov, Shevela)+
0:10
+
0:18
+3
1:46
6
4:04
1
2:56
3
4:22
3194
376*Syktyvkar LyceumSGU: Missplayers (Lovanov, Butrim, Serditov)+
1:10
+
1:11
+
1:11
3
2:42
1
1:21
3212
377Polzunov Ural SC: Gachi Gang (Voschcikov, Kapustin, Vorontsova)+
0:16
+
1:59
+
1:18
1
2:27
3213
378Rus SVPedU: WLOU (Volokhov, Chvanova, Strochkova)+
0:36
+
0:50
+2
1:39
1
3:43
3225
379PSU Acad IT School: Zefir (Zefirov, Vlasov, Yarochkina)+
0:10
+
0:22
+2
2:38
3230
380Ural SU of Econ: ComandX (Antipin, Martynov, Nuckov)+2
0:29
+
1:32
+1
0:59
3240
381PSU Acad IT School: a (Sazonov, Gladkih, Budakov)+
0:20
+
0:51
+1
2:48
3259
382Chelyabinsk SU: Cyberpunk (Pavlov, Tverdohleb, Golovin)+
0:35
+
1:23
+2
1:57
3275
383Chelyabinsk SU: KRASAV4IKI (Erygin, Sirotkin, Harchenko)+1
0:32
+
1:06
+2
2:05
3283
384Orenburg SU: PovtIVT5+
0:40
+
1:24
+1
2:22
2
4:50
3
4:02
3286
385South Ural SU: Man in black (Volkova, Krasnenko, Bastrikina)+
0:23
+
2:01
+
2:30
3294
386Chelyabinsk SU: TripleC (Vilkova, Evstratov, Mislitskiy)+
0:27
+
1:01
+5
1:59
20
3:38
3307
387Perm NRPU: Jojo (Volkova, Goncharov, Belavin)+
0:18
+
0:37
4
4:33
+6
2:18
3
4:16
3313
388Syktyvkar SU: White Moth (Orlov, Popov, Davydov)+
0:27
+
1:04
+5
2:26
3337
389Tyumen IU: IVTb-18 (Bedenko, Rezantsev, Kakuev)+
0:07
+
0:39
+5
3:14
2
4:17
3340
390Izhevsk C of Ind&Econ: ITCrowd (Vorobyev, Ribakov, Lebedev)+
0:06
+1
2:08
+6
1:28
13
3:24
3362
391Perm RUE Col: DKD (Melizkova, Bolotov, Gubin)+
0:25
+
1:00
+4
3:35
3
4:48
4
3:05
3380
392Nizhnevartovsk SHC: VCL (Lazutochkina, Perovsky, Khamatkhanov)+3
0:34
+
2:24
1
4:14
5
4:23
+
2:48
3406
393Orenburg SU: PovtIVT1+1
2:50
+
1:10
+
2:28
1
3:49
3408
394Nizhnevartovsk SU: RSD (Latypov, Gasanov, Dolgushin)9
4:41
+
1:21
+1
1:41
+4
2:10
5
4:58
3412
395Ufa Col of RT&S: Simuraqn (Vyazovoi, Demidov, Khusainov)+
0:08
+
2:51
+7
3:00
1
4:46
3499
396Tyumen SU: Stoned Monkey (Kverin, Rodygin, Churakov)+1
1:45
+
1:47
+3
3:39
3511
397PSU Prof College: Girls club (Ilkaeva, Snegirev, Vedernikova)+
0:21
10
4:52
+
2:59
7
3:30
+3
4:24
3524
398Orenburg SU: OSU.KB4+2
3:12
+
2:01
6
3:27
+
2:55
3528
399Perm Avia Col: Common team (Uryavin, Berezin, Khasanov)+
4:02
+
4:02
+
4:03
2
4:08
3727
400Berezniki br of PNRPU: Mimo Crocodili (Yanishen, Skoryupin, Yaze+1
4:23
+
1:56
+10
2:33
3752
401College of Fin&Econ: USSR (Selyatin, Chugainov, Egorov)+5
2:37
+
0:58
+10
4:11
2
4:14
3766
402Solikamsk MinChemC: Software (Pashaeva, Anfalov, Panteleev)+
0:07
+
0:27
1
1:19
1
1:13
234
403South Ural SU: DDR (Starodubcev, Myakotin, Sumin)+
0:20
+
0:27
2
1:25
247
404South Ural SU: Cookies (Golovko, Kutyushkin, Sakovskaya)+
0:14
+
0:33
5
1:26
247
405College of Fin&Econ: UCT (Moroz, Metelkina, Zverev)+
0:15
+
0:43
258
406Popov Perm RTC: Sci-Fi Samurai (Kipin, Zelenin, Leontiev)+
0:10
+1
1:00
6
4:58
7
3:24
290
407Orenburg SU: White oak+
0:38
+
1:03
1
1:20
6
2:23
1
2:25
1
3:03
9
4:32
2101
408Perm NRPU: Balalaika (Povarnitsin, Khafizov, Gilyazov)+
0:47
+
1:21
2128
409Surgut SU: Agile Shadow (Goncharov, Vershkov, Egovcev)+
0:23
+
1:47
1
2:51
2130
410TU UMMC: Life for Nerzul (Menshikova, Mustafin, Delay)+
0:32
+
2:06
2
2:57
1
4:06
2158
411Tyumen IU: Virtus.Pro (Kalugin, Yatsenko, Samus)+
0:09
+
2:32
7
3:26
2161
412Tyumen IU: EG (Rogov, Malkov, Surkov)+
0:37
5
2:54
+2
1:33
2170
413Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: So close (Stepichev, Galiullin, Kozyirchi+
0:13
+
2:38
4
4:16
2
3:18
2171
414South Ural SU: Popugi (Belenchuk, Kipreeva, Starishko)+
0:28
+
2:25
2173
415Perm NRPU: Space Potatoes (Trifanov, Fedoseev, Karavaev)+
0:31
+3
1:33
2184
416MSTU College: Method (Pyatkov, Albrekht, Zorin)+
1:11
+
2:01
1
2:14
2
3:25
2192
417Perm NRPU: UNIIKM (Zalaev, Kulikov, Kulikov)+
0:47
1
2:09
+
2:42
2209
418Slavyanov Perm PC: Gold star (Jacov, Salimhanova, Usypova)6
3:34
+
1:23
+2
1:56
2239
419Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: Adblock (Nalimov, Konstantinov, Vlasova)+
2:18
+
1:52
2
3:36
2
3:22
2250
420Ufa Col of RT&S: Legion of cod (Sezemov, Bogdanov, Nasyrov)+
2:49
+
2:03
5
3:35
2
1:42
8
2:18
2292
421PSU Prof College: shindows (Mordvinov, Shevchuk, Latypov)+5
2:35
+
1:06
8
2:58
2321
422TIU College: TeamVivec (Popov, Pogorskih, Kolevatov)+
2:19
+
3:05
2324
423Berezniki PC: MirSun (Baranov, Vasilyev, Zaytsev)+
1:11
+
4:18
11
4:24
2329
424TIU College: Sameba (Buhov, Rohmanyuk, Vasiljeva)+
2:31
+
3:31
2
3:05
2362
425Nizhny Tagil C of M&M: eaverway (Maxakov, Dolzhenkov, Panchenk+5
4:28
2
3:51
+
2:19
1
3:10
2507
426Nizhnevartovsk SHC: OverlayD2M (Baskhanova, Kandyba, Zaporozhski+13
4:20
+6
2:18
2778
427PSU Acad IT School: Young Programmers (Balyukin, Stryapunin, Ali+
0:20
2
1:38
120
428Ufa Col of RT&S: UFC229 (Agadullin, Yagafarov, Khuzhin)+
0:27
127
429Perm C of Ind&IT: Honkytonk Pumpkinpatch (Goldyrev, Shabrin, Kal+
0:28
10
2:40
128
430Nizhnevartovsk SU: Trix (Zinchenko, Pluzyan, Mirzoeva)+
0:29
129
431Solikamsk SPedI: Troyan (Semenov, Kichigin, Zarubin)+
0:35
135
432Surgut SU: Marshmallow (Bashin, Vanyushkina, Bazhanova)+
0:43
1
0:31
143
433Ukhta STU: Right Sock's Wish (Balan, Karpychev, Byatets)1
0:25
+
0:46
146
434Syktyvkar SU: Ctrl+C (Grigorev, Popov, Shadrin)+
1:01
1
2:38
161
435Sterlitamak br of BashSU: PMISH (Vasileva, Semakhina, Lapteva)1
0:22
+
1:05
1
1:24
5
4:52
165
436TIU College: Responsible (Shtyka, Anohin, Batalin)+
1:18
178
437Chelyabinsk Energ Col: QUAD (Kulikov, Shirenin, Polurotov)1
3:28
+
3:29
1209
438Satka SUSU College: Retard's (Korotaev, Nuryshev, Yuldashev)2
0:15
2
1:03
1
0:29
2
2:48
00
438*ufa_volunteers7
3:21
1
3:57
00
438Surgut SU: 3ofADA (Karavan, Ruban, Vorotnikov)00
438College of Law&Econ: Goden (Gumenyuk, Poteryaev, Osipov)00
438College of Law&Econ: goga-cola (Savelyev, Ryl, Muhamedyanov)00
438Chelyabinsk Energ Col: Escapists team (Khlysta, Shirokov, Shirok00
438Ufa SATU: Snark sorry for printer (Manaev, Shakirov, Fatkhiev)00
:70%87%64%47%31%17%23%12%30%18%6%
:429421313395309159588126547